» » Various - Bedrock Structures

Various - Bedrock Structures download free

  • Singer: Various
  • Album: Bedrock Structures
  • MP3: 1839 mb | FLAC/APE: 1486 mb | WMA: 1883 mb
  • Released: 2010
  • Country: UK
  • Style: House, Techno, Tech House
  • Rating: 4.6/5
  • Votes: 260
  • Format: AA MP1 TTA MOD XM DMF MMF
Various - Bedrock Structures

Download Various - Bedrock Structures FREE

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Alex Dolby & Santos No Walls (Maher Daniel Remix)
Composed By, Written-By – Alessandro Salvatori, Sante PucelloMixed By – SantosRemix, Producer [Additional Production] – Maher Daniel
B1 Dirty Mongrel Cream (Wiretappeur Remix)
Remix [Additional Remix Production] – Florian Kruse, Nils Nurnberg*, StelWritten-By, Producer – Glenn Morrison
B2 Marco Bailey & Tom Hades Rayavadee
Written-By, Producer – Marco Bailey & Tom Hades

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Splinter Productions
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Bedrock Music Ltd.
  • Copyright (c) – Bedrock Music Ltd.
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Edizioni Musicali Camaleonte
  • Published By – Cloud 9 Music BV
  • Published By – Bucks Music Group
  • Published By – Copyright Control

Credits

  • Sleeve – www.malonedesign.co.uk*

Notes

"Tracks taken from the CD album John Digweed, Structures Out now"
"Made in the UK."

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5060065337072
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A Etching): BEDSTRUCT VIN 1 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B Etching): BEDSTRUCT VIN 1 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
Bedstruct John Digweed Structures ‎(2xCD, Comp, Mixed + DVD-V, PAL) Bedrock Records Bedstruct UK 2010
Bedstructvin4 Various Bedrock Structures ‎(12", Vin) Bedrock Records Bedstructvin4 UK 2010
Bedstructvin5 Various Bedrock Structures ‎(12", Vin) Bedrock Records Bedstructvin5 UK 2010
Bedstructvin6 Various Bedrock Structures ‎(12", Vin) Bedrock Records Bedstructvin6 UK 2010
Bedstructvin3 Various Bedrock Structures ‎(12", Vin) Bedrock Records Bedstructvin3 UK 2010